Istrimu atau makananmu ?

Sore ini, sambil masak…
My hubby dengan muka bahagia makan jajan dengan nikmatnya . ..
Me : wah.. Yang udah makan… Lupa sama istina yaa **balada istri yg butuh perhatian
Misua : nggaaakk kok **dengan muka bersalah
Me : hayoo… Pilih istina atw makanannya ??
Misua : ….….……………………………….
Me : hayooooo
Misua : yah pilih kamuuu dooong
Me : ** senyum sumringah
Misua : kalo gak ada kamu khan jadinya gak ada makanan !!
Me : whaaattt ?? ** lgsg cemberut lg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s